‘æ3‰ñPivo! Champion's Cup
‚¢‚æ‚¢‚挈Ÿ‘å‰ï‚Ì‘g‚ݍ‡‚킹‚ªŒˆ’èI
ŽåÃ@ƒtƒbƒgƒTƒ‹ƒ}ƒKƒWƒ“ƒsƒ”ƒHI
Šé‰æ¥‰^‰c@ƒA[ƒgEƒAƒ“ƒhEƒXƒ|[ƒcƒlƒbƒgƒ[ƒN
ƒV[ƒhƒ`[ƒ€
‘g•ª‚¯ ƒ`[ƒ€–¼ íÕ
SƒV[ƒh1 SHARKS 2003”N“xŠÖ“ŒƒŠ[ƒO—DŸ
SƒV[ƒh2 FIRE FOX 2003”N“x‘S“ú–{‘IŽèŒ “Œ‹ž“s‘å‰ï—DŸ
ƒV[ƒhA X‚Ì‚­‚Ü‚³‚ñ ‘æ2‰ñ Pivo! Champion's CUP—DŸ
ƒV[ƒhB CASCAVEL 2003”N“x’nˆæƒ`ƒƒƒ“ƒsƒIƒ“ƒYƒŠ[ƒO—DŸ
ƒV[ƒhC P.S.T.C.LONDRINA 2002”N“x‘S“ú–{‘IŽèŒ —DŸ
ƒV[ƒhD MAG'S FUTSAL CLUB 2003”N“xŠÖ¼ƒŠ[ƒO—DŸ
ƒV[ƒhE BFC-KOWA 2003”N“xCOPA JAL—DŸ
ƒV[ƒhF CASCAVEL KANSAI 2003”N“x“Þ—ÇŒ§ƒŠ[ƒO—DŸ
—\‘I’ʉ߃`[ƒ€
A2 Team‘ä•—‚Ì–Ú –kŠC“¹‘å‰ï
A3 ‚¿‚å‚ß‚¿‚å‚ß‹äŠy•” ŠÖ“Œ3Eç—t‘å‰ï
A4 Member of the Gang ŠÖ¼3E‹ž“s‘å‰ï
B2 F.C.LOCO “Œ–k1E‹{é‘å‰ï
B3 ƒ~ƒŠƒIƒlƒA‰¡•l ŠÖ“Œ4E‰¡•l‘å‰ï
B4 RAS ŠÖ¼4EŽ ‰ê‘å‰ï
C2 P.K.G.C YAMAGATA FUTSAL “Œ–k2EŽRŒ`‘å‰ï
C3 “cŒ´FC “ŒŠC1EÃ‰ª‘å‰ï
C4 L“‡FEDO ’†‘EL“‡‘å‰ï
D2 ZOTT –kM‰zE’·–ì‘å‰ï
D3 Dela Gosta “ŒŠC2Eˆ¤’m‘å‰ï
D4 branco balaia Žl‘E‚’m‘å‰ï
E2 CRAQUE ŠÖ“Œ1E“Œ‹ž‘å‰ï
E3 BOA ŠÖ¼1E‘åã‘å‰ï
E4 HIROKA=Z ‹ãB1E‘啪‘å‰ï
F2 I.F.C ŠÖ“Œ2Eé‹Ê‘å‰ï
F3 F.C DREAM SD ŠÖ¼2E•ºŒÉ‘å‰ï
F4 PELE SPORVA21 ‹ãB2E•Ÿ‰ª‘å‰ï

‘å‰ï—\‘I“ú’ö ŠJÃ’n —DŸƒ`[ƒ€ Ú×
PART 1 –kŠC“¹ Team ‘ä•—‚Ì–Ú Œ‹‰Ê
PART 2 “Œ–k1 FC.LOCO Œ‹‰Ê
PART 3 “Œ–k2 P.K.G.C YAMAGATA FUTSAL Œ‹‰Ê
PART 4 –kM‰z ZOTT Œ‹‰Ê
PART 5 ŠÖ“Œ1 CRAQUE Œ‹‰Ê
PART 6 ŠÖ“Œ2 IFC Œ‹‰Ê
PART 7 ŠÖ“Œ3 ‚¿‚å‚ß‚¿‚å‚ß‹äŠy•” Œ‹‰Ê
PART 8 ŠÖ“Œ4 ƒ~ƒŠƒIƒlƒA‰¡•l Œ‹‰Ê
PART 9 “ŒŠC1 “cŒ´FC/ƒAƒYƒD[ƒŠƒtƒbƒgƒTƒ‹ƒvƒ‰ƒU Œ‹‰Ê
PART 10 “ŒŠC2 Dela@Gosta Œ‹‰Ê
PART 11 ŠÖ¼1 BOA Œ‹‰Ê
PART 12 ŠÖ¼2 FC.DREAM SD Œ‹‰Ê
PART 13 ŠÖ¼3 Member@of@the@Gang Œ‹‰Ê
PART 14 ŠÖ¼4 RAS Œ‹‰Ê
PART 15 ’†‘EŽl‘ Hiroshima FEDO Œ‹‰Ê
PART 16 Žl‘E‚’m ƒuƒ‰ƒ“ƒRƒoƒŒƒCƒA Œ‹‰Ê
PART 17 ‹ãB1 ‚g‚h‚q‚n‚j‚`‚y Œ‹‰Ê
PART 18 ‹ãB2 PELE@SPORVA21 Œ‹‰Ê
FINAL ŒˆŸ‘å‰ï 16{8 Œ‹‰Ê
ŒˆŸ‘å‰ï‚Ì‘g‚Ý•ª‚¯‚ð”­•\I
AƒuƒƒbƒN
A1 X‚Ì‚­‚Ü‚³‚ñ
A2 Team@‘ä•—‚̖ځi–kŠC“¹‘å‰ïj
A3 ‚¿‚å‚ß‚¿‚å‚ß‹äŠy•”(ŠÖ“Œ‚REç—t‘å‰ï—DŸ)
A4 Member@of@the@GangiŠÖ¼3¥‹ž“s‘å‰ïj
BƒuƒƒbƒN
B1 CASCAVEL
B2 FC.LOCOi“Œ–k1E‹{é‘å‰ïj
B3 ƒ~ƒŠƒIƒlƒA‰¡•l(ŠÖ“Œ4E_“ސì‘å‰ï)
B4 RASiŠÖ¼4EŽ ‰ê‘å‰ïj
CƒuƒƒbƒN
C1 P.S.T.C.LONDRINA
C2 P.K.G.C YAMAGATA FUTSAL(“Œ–k2EŽRŒ`‘å‰ï)
C3 “cŒ´FC/ƒAƒYƒD[ƒŠƒtƒbƒgƒTƒ‹ƒvƒ‰ƒUi“ŒŠC1EÃ‰ª‘å‰ïj
C4 L“‡FEDOi’†‘¥L“‡‘å‰ïj
DƒuƒƒbƒN
D1 MAG'S FUTSAL CLUB
D2 ZOTTi–kM‰zE’·–ì‘å‰ïj
D3 Dela@Gostai“ŒŠC2Eˆ¤’m‘å‰ïj
D4 branco balaiaiŽl‘¥‚’m‘å‰ïj
EƒuƒƒbƒN
E1 BFC-KOWA
E2 CRAQUEiŠÖ“Œ1E“Œ‹ž‘å‰ïj@
E3 BOAiŠÖ¼1E‘åã‘å‰ïj
E4 HIROKAZi‹ãB1¥‘啪‘å‰ïj
FƒuƒƒbƒN
F1 CASCAVEL KANSAI
F2 IFC(ŠÖ“Œ2Eé‹Ê‘å‰ï)
F3 F.C@DREAMS@SDiŠÖ¼2E•ºŒÉ‘å‰ïj
F4 PELE@SPORVA21i‹ãB2¥•Ÿ‰ª‘å‰ïj

•½¬16”N3ŒŽ20“úi“yj
ŒˆŸ‘å‰ï1“ú–ځF‰¡•l‘Ûƒv[ƒ‹ƒƒCƒ“ƒAƒŠ[ƒi
š ŽžŠÔ ‚`ƒR[ƒg ‚aƒR[ƒg
1 10:00 A1 ‚–‚“ A2 A3 ‚–‚“ A4
2 10:30 B1 ‚–‚“ B2 B3 ‚–‚“ B4
3 11:00 C1 ‚–‚“ C2 C3 ‚–‚“ C4
4 11:30 A1 ‚–‚“ A3 A2 ‚–‚“ A4
5 12:00 B1 ‚–‚“ B3 B2 ‚–‚“ B4
6 12:30 C1 ‚–‚“ C3 C2 ‚–‚“ C4
7 13:00 A1 ‚–‚“ A4 A2 ‚–‚“ A3
8 13:30 B1 ‚–‚“ B4 B2 ‚–‚“ B3
9 14:00 C1 ‚–‚“ C4 C2 ‚–‚“ C3
10 14:30 D1 ‚–‚“ D2 D3 ‚–‚“ D4
11 15:00 E1 ‚–‚“ E2 E3 ‚–‚“ E4
12 15:30 F1 ‚–‚“ F2 F3 ‚–‚“ F4
13 16:00 D1 ‚–‚“ D3 D2 ‚–‚“ D4
14 16:30 E1 ‚–‚“ E3 E2 ‚–‚“ E4
15 17:00 F1 ‚–‚“ F3 F2 ‚–‚“ F4
16 17:30 D1 ‚–‚“ D4 D2 ‚–‚“ D3
17 18:00 E1 ‚–‚“ E4 E2 ‚–‚“ E3
18 18:30 F1 ‚–‚“ F4 F2 ‚–‚“ F3
•½¬16”N3ŒŽ21“úi“új
ŒˆŸ‘å‰ï2“ú–ځF‹î‘ò‰®“à‹…‹Zê
š ŽžŠÔ ‚`ƒR[ƒg
1 11:00 A1ˆÊ B1ˆÊ
2 11:50 C1ˆÊ SHARKS
3 12:40 D1ˆÊ ‚d1ˆÊ
4 13:30 ‚e1ˆÊ FIRE FOX
5 14:30 @€ŒˆŸ‘æ1ŽŽ‡
6 15:30 @€ŒˆŸ‘æ2ŽŽ‡
7 16:15 @‘æ‚RˆÊ•\²Ž®
8 16:30 @ƒGƒLƒVƒrƒVƒ‡ƒ“ƒ}ƒbƒ`
9 17:30 @ŒˆŸí
10 18:15 —DŸE€—DŸ
•\²Ž®‹y‚ѕ‰